Keith Urban, Taylor Swift, Kenny Chesney
Brad Paisely, Miranda Lambert, and Blake Shelton
Zac Brown, Carrie Underwood, and Tim Mcgraw
Garth Brooks, Lady A, and Alan Jackson
NASCAR - Motor Racing Network - Monster Energy Cup Series - Xfinity Series Cover
Home » NASCAR
NASCAR

 

NASCAR Poll
NASCAR Logos

REAL COUNTRY 101.7

2018 NASCAR BROADCAST SCHEDULE

DATE:

RACE:

LOCATION:

AIR TIME:

2/11

ADVANCE AUTO PARTS CLASH

DAYTONA

2:00

2/15

CAN-AM DUEL AT DAYTONA

DAYTONA

6:00

2/17

POWERSHARES QQQ 300

DAYTONA

2:00

2/18

DAYTONA 500  

DAYTONA

1:30

2/24

RINNAI 250

ATLANTA

1:30

2/25

FOLDS OF HONOR QUIK TRIP 500

ATLANTA

1:00

3/03

BOYD GAMING 300

LAS VEGAS

3:30

3/04

KOBALT 400

LAS VEGAS

2:30

3/10

DC SOLAR 200

ISM RACEWAY

3:30

3/11

CAMPING WORLD 500

ISM RACEWAY

2:30

3/17

SERVICE KING 300

AUTO CLUB

4:30

3/18

AUTO CLUB 400

AUTO CLUB

2:30

3/25

STP 500

MARTINSVILLE

1:00

4/07

MY BARIATRIC SOLUTIONS 300

TEXAS

1:00

4/08

O'REILLY AUTO PARTS 500

TEXAS

1:00

4/14

FITZGERALD GLIDER KITS 300

BRISTOL

12:30

4/15

FOODCITY 500

BRISTOL  

1:00

4/20

TOYOTACARE 250

RICHMOND

6:30

4/21

TOYOTA OWNERS 400

RICHMOND

5:30

4/28

SPARKS ENERGY 300

TALLADEGA

2:30

4/29

GEICO 500

TALLADEGA

1:00

5/05

ONEMAIN FINANCIAL 200

DOVER

1:00

5/06

AAA 400 DRIVE FOR AUTISM

DOVER

1:00

5/12

GO BOWLING 400

KANSAS

7:00

5/19

MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR ALL-STAR  

CHARLOTTE

5:00

5/26

HEISENSE 4K TV 300

CHARLOTTE

12:30

5/27

INDIANAPOLLIS 500

INDIANAPOLLIS

12:20

5/27

COCA COLA 600

CHARLOTTE

5:00

6/02

POCONO GREEN 250

POCONO

12:30

6/03

AXALTA PRESENTS THE POCONO 400

POCONO

1:00

6/09

IRISH HILLS 250

MICHIGAN

1:00

6/10

FIREKEEPERS CASINO 400

MICHIGAN

1:00

6/17

AMERICAN ETHANOL 250 BY ENOGEN

IOWA

4:30

6/24

TOYOTA/SAVE MART 350

SONOMA

2:00

6/30

THE HOUSE.COM 300

CHICAGOLAND

3:00

7/01

TALES OF THE TURTLES 400

CHICAGOLAND

1:30

7/06

COCA-COLA FIRECRACKER 250

DAYTONA

7:00

7/07

COKE ZERO 400

DAYTONA

6:00

7/13

ALSCO 300

KENTUCKY

7:30

7/14

QUAKERSTATE 400

KENTUCKY

6:30

7/21

AUTOLOTTO 200

NEW HAMPSHIRE

3:30

7/22

NEW HAMPSHIRE 301

NEW HAMPSHIRE

1:00

7/28

 U.S. CELLULAR 250

IOWA

3:00

7/29

OVERTON'S 400

POCONO

1:30

8/04

ZIPPO 200 AT THE GLEN

WATKINS GLEN

3:00

8/05

I LOVE NEWYORK 355

WATKINS GLEN

1:30

8/11

MID-OHIO CHALLENGE

MID-OHIO

2:30

8/12

PUREMICHIGAN 400

MICHIGAN

1:30

8/17

FOODCITY 300

BRISTOL

7:00

8/18

BASS PRO SHOPS NRA NIGHT RACE

BRISTOL

6:30

8/25

JOHNSONVILLE 180

ROADAMERICA

2:30

9/01

 SPORT CLIPS HAIRCUTS VFW  200

DARLINGTON

3:00

9/02

BOJANGLES' SOUTHERN 500

DARLINGTON

5:00

9/08

LILLY DIABETES 250

INDIANAPOLLIS

3:50

9/09

BRICKYARD 200

INDIANAPOLLIS

2:00

9/15

XFINITY

LAS VEGAS

3:30

9/16

MONSTER ENERGY CUP

LAS VEGAS

2:00

9/21

VIRGINIA 529 COLLEGE SAVINGS 250

RICHMOND

7:00

9/22

FEDERATED AUTO PARTS 400

RICHMOND

6:30

9/29

DRIVE FOR THE CURE 300

CHARLOTTE

2:30

9/30

BANK OF AMERICA 500

CHARLOTTE

1:00

10/06

DRIVE SOBER 200

DOVER

2:30

10/07

APACHE WARRIOR 400

DOVER

1:00

10/14

ALABAMA 500

TALLADEGA

1:00

10/20

KANSAS LOTTERY 300

KANSAS

2:00

10/21

HOLLYWOOD CASINO 400

KANSAS

1:00

10/28

FIRST DATA 500

MARTINSVILLE

1:30

11/03

O'REILLY AUTO PARTS 300

TEXAS

8:00

11/04

AAA TEXAS 500

TEXAS

2:00

11/10

TICKET GALAXY 200

ISM

3:00

11/11

CAN-AM 500

ISM

1:30

11/17

FORD ECOBOOST 300

HOMESTEAD

3:00

11/18

FORD ECOBOOST 400

HOMESTEAD

1:30

 ** DATES/TIMES SUBJECT TO CHANGE